Комментарии:
Korean Dramas are loved all over the world! What country are you watching this video from?
ОтветитьCrash landing on you ❤
ОтветитьWhat was the last one ?
ОтветитьDescendants of the sun
And destined with you❤
Guardian the lonely and great God is still my favorite nothing beats this masterpiece
ОтветитьCrash landing on you and something in the rain
ОтветитьNevertheless
ОтветитьCLOY should be # 1. Until now nothing beats it for me. It started me to watch K drama.
ОтветитьMy faves:
CLOY
Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Suspicious Partners
K-2
Doom At Your Service
Healer
Something in the Rain
Hometown Chachacha
The King: Eternal Monarch
Destined With You
King the Land
Abyss
My Secret Romance
But I’ve loved every kdrama I’ve seen! And that’s too many to count.
Guardin / Goblin - Lonely God was the best
ОтветитьThe secret garden is an oldie but a goodie.Also imo Mr. Queen deserved the #1 spot on this list .
ОтветитьDramas aside, when eunkwang appears on the screen as the cupid, i caaan't😂😂😂😂♥️
ОтветитьMy score is 6/15
ОтветитьSomething in the rain is worth watching too
ОтветитьDescendants of the sun ????
Ответитьour beloved summer ❤️🔥
Ответить10/15
ОтветитьGuys where did you watch all this drama's please some help me
Ответить14/15 watched except " Red Sleeve "
ОтветитьWhile you were sleeping is so good ,and i have watched so much. That i am using it to learn Korean. Literally. If i already know what they said comparing the words to english i feel i can learn korean. Or at least its a start. But now i have a must see list. Thanks
Ответитьwow crash landing on #6? descendants of the sun used to b my fav bt after seeing crash landing on u, i dont think i can love any drama more than this one. not perfect bt unbelieable chemistry, great great story and great characters. i thought i would see this drama if not on #1 bt atleast on top 3. any1 with me?
ОтветитьWhat ever the series u people mentioned in the comments its completely worth watch but these two series felt me more happy and more feel to follow the stream along with the series
ОтветитьBusiness Proposal
Crash landing on you.
Goblin
What’s wrong with Secretary kim
Tale of the nine tailed fox
Crash landing on you.😍
ОтветитьNothing can beat its okay to not be okay..just mind blowing chemistry ...masterpiece
ОтветитьWatching from Philippines and I watched most of this series 12/15
ОтветитьCrash landing on you is a kdrama i still cant get over its sooo good ❤❤
Ответитьi'm a kdrama rookie so i've watched only seven
Ответить"It's okay not to be okay" changed my life... Romance and characters were so good that i having a hard time watching any drama involving romance now. it changed my standards
ОтветитьIt’s ok to not be ok ❤
ОтветитьCLOY Always!
ОтветитьWait!!! While you were sleeping have 32 ep???!!!
ОтветитьSomething in the rain, another miss oh and she would never know is super underrated. You should def watch these three. You're not Inlove if it doesn't hurt.
ОтветитьHow come u never mentioned itaewon class ? IT'S A MASTERPEiCE in both romance and inspiration
ОтветитьMy personal favs
Just between lovers
Love all play
Homecha
Beloved summer
It's ok not to be okay
Happiness
Healer
cloy❤
ОтветитьA business proposal ❤
ОтветитьIt's okay it's not be okay.thos series filled with romance, family emotions,and thriller
ОтветитьSuggestions - my fav kdramas
1. Coffee prince
2. 25 21 drama
3. My love from another star
4. Goblin
HOW HAVE YOU FORGET "MARRIAGE CONTRACT" SEEEEERIOUSLY??
ОтветитьGoblin made me cry everytime I watched it.... And still I wanna watch it again especially after episode 9
ОтветитьYouth of May didn’t fully land the ending for me. But the this drama was cut from a different cloth than other kdramas and was all the better for it.
ОтветитьMind blown Healer or Dr Romantic Teacher Kim isn't here. That's how you know it's just th kdrama they want people to see not a real list
ОтветитьIts okey not to be okey
Ответить15.Kill me heal me
14.While you were sleeping
13.Youth of may
12.Weightlifting fairy Kim bok joo
11.Our beloved summer
10.Hometown Chachacha
9.Goblin
8.Mr.Sunshine
7.The red sleeve
6.Crash landing on you
5.Mr.Queen
4.Reply 1988
3.It's okay to not be okay
2.Flower of evil
Really? Goblin is #1! What's is going on?
ОтветитьSecret Garden is my absolute favorite. What a piece of Art!
ОтветитьLove CHOCOLATE . The drama . Touching and beautifully♥️🌺
ОтветитьHow come Snowdrop and 2521 not make this list!!! They are hands down two of the most beautiful kdrama out there ♥️
ОтветитьIts okay to not be okay sets the standards high! ♥️♥️♥️
Ответить